Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
12004 Stenløse 15 meter (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Ballerup Skytteforening
Faxe Skytteforening
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Gundsølille Sg&if
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
Stenløse Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
87993
Bente Hansen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87993
Bente Hansen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
69461
Inge Rusbjerg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
69461
Inge Rusbjerg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
61652
Rasmus Bossen Tryk
Stenløse Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
61652
Rasmus Bossen Tryk
Stenløse Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102458
Henrik Hansen
Faxe Skytteforening
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102458
Henrik Hansen
Faxe Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98760
Nicklas Nielsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106792
Janick Nielsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
BK3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
100110
Maria Glei Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
84531
Jesper Hansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
UNG
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
104199
Tommy Estrup Sørensen
Gundsølille Sg&if
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
104199
Tommy Estrup Sørensen
Gundsølille Sg&if
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
81415
Stefan Dahl-Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
81415
Stefan Dahl-Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
104200
Stephanie Laura Scurrah Grundsøe
Gundsølille Sg&if
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
104200
Stephanie Laura Scurrah Grundsøe
Gundsølille Sg&if
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
69524
Sanne Kjær
Gundsølille Sg&if
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
69524
Sanne Kjær
Gundsølille Sg&if
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
62263
Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf
Stenløse Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
62263
Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf
Stenløse Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88648
Magnus Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
88648
Magnus Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
82311
Joakim Dahl-Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
82311
Joakim Dahl-Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
69410
Laura Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
69410
Laura Graversen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen