12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58212 Axel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58059 Stefan Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69437 Jytte Olsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69607 Søren Hertzum Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
92598 Steen Rasmussen Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81724 Henning Morville Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106774 Frederik B. P. Poggenborg Stenløse Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107574 Shamon Bagi Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107576 Frederik Villefrance Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58195 Kurt Johnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75750 Lars Kristensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69490 Claus Bergø Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
79552 Anders Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107578 Kasper Sejr Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69379 Mogens Larsen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77962 Finn Dahl Hansen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61742 Finn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61825 Mogens Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
100438 Kaare Laurens Johansen Køge Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107858 Chris Olsen Køge Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108389 Otto Nielforss Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69448 Jens Kristiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
78195 Dorte Brydebøll Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
87008 Julie Sparre Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87990 Nikolai Schwartz Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108068 Sofie Beck Ludvigsen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97568 Carsten Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
106699 Stephan Thomsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62359 Hanne Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101160 Magnus Schor Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104884 Andreas Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58211 Bente Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104671 Jasper Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60722 Per Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
58190 Lydia Mielow Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69586 Brian Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 1 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85450 Ib Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107572 Marius Andersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
79240 Benny Østerbye Roskilde Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69625 Peter Høyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106703 Mikkel Brinchmann Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107575 Andreas Hvidberg Petersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60795 Knud Thylkær Reerslev Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108067 Mie Pedersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102504 Michael Jøgensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107764 Wilma Dam Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56712 Egon Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61738 Frede Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
70149 Mette Palm Petersen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
82484 Mie Biermann Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106434 Rasmus Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102603 Sebastian Müller Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107584 Mads Høbner Køge Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107581 Nikolai Agger Høy Køge Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106041 Phillip Simon Greve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58194 Lau Høeg Pedersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56508 Svend Erik Sjøtlow Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen