12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107578 Kasper Sejr Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107576 Frederik Villefrance Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107574 Shamon Bagi Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107573 Mike Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
106736 Frederik Vraa Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Ballerup Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108781 Simon Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107572 Marius Andersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108783 Jasmin Ingemann Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106774 Frederik B. P. Poggenborg Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104287 Mie Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107575 Andreas Hvidberg Petersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106041 Phillip Simon Greve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
108318 Helena Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107764 Wilma Dam Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
77940 Flemming Rudbeck Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108782 Jonas Christiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
106792 Janick Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102603 Sebastian Müller Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen