12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
61921 Bo Jacobsen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening VET 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening VET 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
66642 Susan Bogetoft Bruun Greve Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
106633 Nicolas Ravn Stenløse Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
107766 Nicolaj Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
106632 Kim Hansen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
VET 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
92174 Tore Løland Stenløse Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
86805 Dennis Nicolajsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening VET 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
70595 Martin C. Meyer Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen