12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106633 Nicolas Ravn Stenløse Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
106632 Kim Hansen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening VET 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
107766 Nicolaj Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
61921 Bo Jacobsen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
92174 Tore Løland Stenløse Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
VET 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening VET 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
66642 Susan Bogetoft Bruun Greve Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening VET 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
86805 Dennis Nicolajsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
70595 Martin C. Meyer Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen