12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
56843 Flemming Simmonsen Køge Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
60263 Steen Knudsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
100314 Claus Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
70354 Kim Perneczki Bording Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 4 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
67841 Peter Rasch Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Herfølge Skytteforening 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
96237 Arne Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
106633 Nicolas Ravn Stenløse Skytteforening 4 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
V2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
102496 Lars Evensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
107766 Nicolaj Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening 4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
67819 Torben Brødholt Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
91861 David Ansbo Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
101601 John Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
97775 Rasmus Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
56854 William Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening UNG 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
100988 Faith Berk Herfølge Skytteforening 4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
99960 Nikolas Drian Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
67883 John Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
97774 Lasse Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
100312 Jørgen Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening 4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
80531 Mathias Nøhr Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening JUN 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
69514 Aksel B. Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
67898 Hanna Just Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
67843 Pauli Petersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
71913 Tommy Jørgensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 4 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
104284 Carsten Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
69619 Poul-Mogens B. Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
68988 Jens Carlsson Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
48080 Lennart Rasmussen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen