12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 4 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
97774 Lasse Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
107766 Nicolaj Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening 4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
106633 Nicolas Ravn Stenløse Skytteforening 4 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
70354 Kim Perneczki Bording Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
V2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
67841 Peter Rasch Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
69514 Aksel B. Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
60263 Steen Knudsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
104284 Carsten Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
67819 Torben Brødholt Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
67883 John Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
91861 David Ansbo Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
96237 Arne Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
101601 John Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
68988 Jens Carlsson Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
56843 Flemming Simmonsen Køge Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
101303 Christopher Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
100314 Claus Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
67843 Pauli Petersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
67898 Hanna Just Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening V1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
80531 Mathias Nøhr Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening JUN 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
91853 Kenneth Eklöw Sommer Herfølge Skytteforening 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
100988 Faith Berk Herfølge Skytteforening 4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
56854 William Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening UNG 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
101305 Peter K. Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
99960 Nikolas Drian Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
102496 Lars Evensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
71913 Tommy Jørgensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 4 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening 4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
100312 Jørgen Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69619 Poul-Mogens B. Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
97775 Rasmus Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
48080 Lennart Rasmussen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen