12000 Divisionsskydning 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69490 Claus Bergø Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92598 Steen Rasmussen Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69437 Jytte Olsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75750 Lars Kristensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58059 Stefan Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60907 Bjarne Straarup Roskilde Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
62408 Christian Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84147 Klaus Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
58212 Axel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79552 Anders Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58195 Kurt Johnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
77962 Finn Dahl Hansen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87990 Nikolai Schwartz Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108389 Otto Nielforss Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60657 Torben Christensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61742 Finn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61825 Mogens Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106774 Frederik B. P. Poggenborg Stenløse Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69379 Mogens Larsen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94470 Søren Bonde Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
87008 Julie Sparre Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108568 Michael Nielsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108068 Sofie Beck Ludvigsen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106699 Stephan Thomsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108538 Christine Klaris Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100438 Kaare Laurens Johansen Køge Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Ballerup Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107576 Frederik Villefrance Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107574 Shamon Bagi Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
79240 Benny Østerbye Roskilde Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106623 Andreas Havemose-Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104884 Andreas Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
60318 Kaj Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60335 Erling Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85450 Ib Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69741 Henrik Høj Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58211 Bente Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104671 Jasper Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107858 Chris Olsen Køge Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107575 Andreas Hvidberg Petersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107764 Wilma Dam Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
90673 Thomas Myhlendorph Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
107581 Nikolai Agger Høy Køge Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91664 Gert Christensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109064 Marcus Flittner Stenløse Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102603 Sebastian Müller Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102499 Lasse Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108067 Mie Pedersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106703 Mikkel Brinchmann Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56712 Egon Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
70149 Mette Palm Petersen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82484 Mie Biermann Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60542 Hans Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58194 Lau Høeg Pedersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107572 Marius Andersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
56508 Svend Erik Sjøtlow Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107584 Mads Høbner Køge Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60368 Mogens Klarskov Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen