12000 Divisionsskydning 2. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Ballerup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108783 Jasmin Ingemann Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106736 Frederik Vraa Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107575 Andreas Hvidberg Petersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107764 Wilma Dam Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102603 Sebastian Müller Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83300 Nicolai Pedersen Greve Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107572 Marius Andersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 97.0 97.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106041 Phillip Simon Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
77940 Flemming Rudbeck Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104287 Mie Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107574 Shamon Bagi Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107576 Frederik Villefrance Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen