12000 Divisionsskydning 2. runde (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening VET 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
92174 Tore Løland Stenløse Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
86805 Dennis Nicolajsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
105838 Rune Hammer Storm-Korsvig Reerslev Skytteforening 3 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
91339 Jette Clara Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening VET 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
106632 Kim Hansen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
70595 Martin C. Meyer Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening VET 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
106040 Daniel Samssund Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
106631 Klaus Andreasen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening VET 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
VET 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
60326 Jan Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
61921 Bo Jacobsen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
107766 Nicolaj Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
66642 Susan Bogetoft Bruun Greve Skytteforening 3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen