12002 Gundsølille 15 meter (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96477 Benny Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
61908 David B. Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94398 Søren Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60904 Bodil Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
76543 Josephine Pedersen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94208 Vickie Huber Møller Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99541 Christoffer Hartig Braunstein Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
80489 Søren Hansen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97445 Christoffer Valgren Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99540 Lucas Tornbøl Ottesen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60730 Ole Rehermann Roskilde Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93368 Daniel Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94470 Søren Bonde Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93688 Steffen Bonde Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
77962 Finn Dahl Hansen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
60894 Christian Bahne Hansen Gundsølille Sg&if J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97443 Agust Daniel Troest Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85013 Rasmus Carstensen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
82955 Mille Ingemann Nielsen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
80531 Mathias Nøhr Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99537 Lucas Frithiof Lind Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
99538 Sammy Niel Stanley Mckenna Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97442 Magnus Thor Troest Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97444 Jens R. Andersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99539 Morten Lindschouw Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95854 Frederik Skriver Gundsølille Sg&if J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
92044 Mikkel Holm Greve Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96644 Joan Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83602 Annette Ulla Madsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98042 Tobias Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97441 Sebastian Franklin Bauner Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
87996 Karin Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98048 Rune Hansen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83300 Nicolai Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97770 Mads Horskær Bredtved Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97875 Simon Nørtoft Berntsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen