12002 Gundsølille 15 meter (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
99224 Mathias L. Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if JUN 202.0 202.0 Mesterskab
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
86089 Ina Hansen Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 4 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
86090 Finn Jørgensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
V2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 201.0 201.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
60718 Pernille Hasselby Gundsølille Sg&if 4 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 4 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
60635 Christian H. Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 4 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
99361 Thomas Lildballe Jørgensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
97137 Poul Lüpke Slagelse Skytteforening ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 4 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen