12004 Stenløse 15 meter & luft (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99539 Morten Lindschouw Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100109 Asger Bergøe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
85013 Rasmus Carstensen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90673 Thomas Myhlendorph Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
90673 Thomas Myhlendorph Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96477 Benny Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90674 Svend-Aage Sørensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61742 Finn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96644 Joan Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
69586 Brian Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99538 Sammy Niel Stanley Mckenna Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100112 Thomas Jensenius Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
59013 Birthe M. Tranegaard Vemmelev Sg&i V1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
61738 Frede Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
91664 Gert Christensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97780 Peter Leunbach Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen