12004 Stenløse 15 meter & luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Ringsted Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen