12000 Landsdelsmesterskab senior (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 36.0 36.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87996 Karin Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen