12000 Divisionsskydning 5. runde (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
103647 Anker Villumsen Køge Skytteforening V2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
102078 Allan Pedersen Køge Skytteforening ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
56854 William Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening UNG 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
60673 Søren Jensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
69787 Martin Gottlieb Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
60660 Tonni Larsen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
V2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
100314 Claus Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 4 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
67841 Peter Rasch Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
60263 Steen Knudsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
69802 Jens Johannesen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
96237 Arne Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
100312 Jørgen Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
92336 Jesper Helmersen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
71913 Tommy Jørgensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
60683 Steen Ove Jacobsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
71580 Alfred Gawron Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
58214 Alex Petersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
76826 Jess Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
69619 Poul-Mogens B. Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
100313 Jan Juul Pedersen Herfølge Skytteforening 4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
48080 Lennart Rasmussen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
68988 Jens Carlsson Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
91861 David Ansbo Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
100123 Brian Niebling Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
60744 Morten K. Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
56843 Flemming Simmonsen Køge Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
56921 Tom Pedersen Køge Skytteforening 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
56857 René Kaarsberg Køge Skytteforening V2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
67883 John Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
68700 Rene Hindborg Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
60313 Kim Boje Madsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen