12000 Divisionsskydning 5. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60907 Bjarne Straarup Roskilde Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
68781 Peter Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68855 John Andersen Greve Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62408 Christian Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58212 Axel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101370 Anton Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58195 Kurt Johnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58190 Lydia Mielow Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96477 Benny Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60657 Torben Christensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
69448 Jens Kristiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69379 Mogens Larsen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
77962 Finn Dahl Hansen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
94470 Søren Bonde Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
96350 Rasmus Rando Mouritzen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101519 Per Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68110 Julie Deleurang Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60371 Mia Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
60475 Line Langhoff Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104884 Andreas Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102255 Johanna Harmsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
77621 Helene Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if UNG 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97568 Carsten Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103934 Nicklas Adelstorp Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79240 Benny Østerbye Roskilde Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61721 Jens Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84147 Klaus Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69437 Jytte Olsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60894 Christian Bahne Hansen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61825 Mogens Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61742 Finn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102603 Sebastian Müller Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101826 Michael Petersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103730 Kevin Emil Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69625 Peter Høyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102830 Sofie Høj Pedersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
58059 Stefan Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104487 Marcus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60542 Hans Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98033 Tonny Witt Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
60886 Dan Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103729 Emil Hallerup Larsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100236 Frederik Flensborg Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90978 Caroline Weber Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60335 Erling Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101144 Jonas Fuglsang Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102525 Emilie Botker Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102546 Nicolai Vedel Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58209 Durning Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
70149 Mette Palm Petersen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
77940 Flemming Rudbeck Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102504 Michael Jøgensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
77882 Frede Juhler Pedersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102496 Lars Evensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82484 Mie Biermann Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
62187 Poul E. Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61738 Frede Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56712 Egon Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60368 Mogens Klarskov Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58211 Bente Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60318 Kaj Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92598 Steen Rasmussen Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56508 Svend Erik Sjøtlow Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97780 Peter Leunbach Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen