Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
99000 SK-CUP runde 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Alle foreninger
Ballerup Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sjørring Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40927
John Skovgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
31062
Matias Faurbye Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
89493
Steffen Flarup
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
30467
Niels H. Overgaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
UNG
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88707
Kevin Friboulet Sørensen
Korsør Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97899
Jacob Roland Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
76771
Joachim Espersen
Ballerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
92106
Anders Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35128
René Kristiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
83921
Kenneth Sieck
Korsør Skytteforening
UNG
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
61751
Christer Marnæs
Ballerup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
UNG
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
85583
Jessica Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
41245
Charlotte Dahl
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
75089
Marcus Grosen Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
81415
Stefan Dahl-Nielsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86389
Heidi Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39810
Jonas Ingham
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
89691
Martin Færch Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
69622
Peter B. Frandsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
26843
Niels Bak Veje
Viborg Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
92722
Mathilde Rosenkrans
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
59037
Pelle Rogert Pedersen
Korsør Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
83696
Jonas Østergaard
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
28808
Mie Bundgård
Sjørring Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
76641
Jonas Hansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
UNG
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
83754
Jesper Østergaard
Sjørring Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
69376
Morten Remsted
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
59218
Chevy Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
69460
Inge Larsen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
93623
Anders Oxenvad
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102112
Ludvig Porsbjerg
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96807
Sara Hvidberg
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen