12032 Kr. Hyllinge 15 meter (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
102544 Nicolaj Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen