12032 Kr. Hyllinge 15 meter (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90168 Joshua Ersgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
90168 Joshua Ersgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
94481 Paw Meineche Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103734 Niels Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103734 Niels Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
104318 Gustav Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94481 Paw Meineche Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103074 Folke Drivs Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98390 Ditte Panduro Hørve Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104316 Katrine Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104316 Katrine Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98822 Andreas Amtsbille Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102525 Emilie Botker Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102525 Emilie Botker Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102546 Nicolai Vedel Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103934 Nicklas Adelstorp Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 160.000 160.000 Mesterskab
103934 Nicklas Adelstorp Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
103543 Lina Myrving Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103543 Lina Myrving Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104286 Peter Christiansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
104286 Peter Christiansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104317 Lauritz Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
104317 Lauritz Christiansen Svinninge Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
101804 Henrik P. Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104285 Marc Axelsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104285 Marc Axelsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102830 Sofie Høj Pedersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102830 Sofie Høj Pedersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen