12021 Greve 15 meter (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104966 Jonathan Eskildsen Greve Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104967 Peter Berg Lindhardtsen Greve Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104967 Peter Berg Lindhardtsen Greve Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
68908 Asger Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
68908 Asger Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101144 Jonas Fuglsang Greve Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101144 Jonas Fuglsang Greve Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102500 Kevin Krimme Greve Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104487 Marcus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104487 Marcus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen