12000 Åbent stævne (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Greve Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Greve Skytteforening UNG 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen