12000 Åbent stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79240 Benny Østerbye Roskilde Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110723 Jakob Bjerager Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
111618 Nicolai Martens Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111618 Nicolai Martens Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111621 Rasmus Benn Tobiasen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
111621 Rasmus Benn Tobiasen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
111619 Mads Jelvard Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
111619 Mads Jelvard Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111620 Emil Hestbæk Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111620 Emil Hestbæk Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
83898 Sebastian Strauss Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83898 Sebastian Strauss Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen