12001 Roskilde 15 meter (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108568 Michael Nielsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108568 Michael Nielsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
57039 Jesper Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104671 Jasper Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104671 Jasper Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60907 Bjarne Nielsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
60907 Bjarne Nielsen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98496 Stefan Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
60730 Ole Rehermann Roskilde Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60730 Ole Rehermann Roskilde Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103545 Rosa Nøhr Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103545 Rosa Nøhr Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen