12032 Kr. Hyllinge 15 meter riffel, pistol & luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
V2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60363 Per Madsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94208 Vickie Huber Møller Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90605 Rikke Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
90170 Lukas Bach Storgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98822 Andreas Amtsbille Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen