12000 LDM 25, 50, 200 & 300 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103934 Nicklas Adelstorp Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103934 Nicklas Adelstorp Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106792 Janick Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 121.000 121.000 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106791 Christian Elung Augustenborg Stenløse Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
106791 Christian Elung Augustenborg Stenløse Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
104569 Maria Vejsmose Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104569 Maria Vejsmose Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106774 Frederik B. P. Poggenborg Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
106774 Frederik B. P. Poggenborg Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100236 Frederik Flensborg Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
100236 Frederik Flensborg Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106775 Andreas Wagner-Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106775 Andreas Wagner-Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
83300 Nicolai Pedersen Greve Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
83300 Nicolai Pedersen Greve Skytteforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen