12000 Divisionsskydning 3. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104206 Mads Larsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58195 Kurt Johnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60722 Per Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
104967 Peter Berg Lindhardtsen Greve Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62076 Gert Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58059 Stefan Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104205 Axel Friss Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58108 Mike Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69607 Søren Hertzum Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95606 Helge Johnson Reerslev Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101697 Natasja Louise Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
62408 Christian Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
60907 Bjarne Straarup Roskilde Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
56712 Egon Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69379 Mogens Larsen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60318 Kaj Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60335 Erling Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69741 Henrik Høj Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
77962 Finn Dahl Hansen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
60657 Torben Christensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97568 Carsten Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101826 Michael Petersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102504 Michael Jøgensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61742 Finn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
79240 Benny Østerbye Roskilde Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
61825 Mogens Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105782 Keld Eriksen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58166 Steen Sejer Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101144 Jonas Fuglsang Greve Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60371 Mia Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
63530 Lisbeth H. Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91664 Gert Christensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100236 Frederik Flensborg Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106079 William Dahl Herfølge Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
106080 Villum Sonne Herfølge Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90978 Caroline Weber Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60368 Mogens Klarskov Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
60795 Knud Thylkær Reerslev Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60372 Mette Kjep Andersen Vaabengaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104203 Laurits Brok Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102350 Morten Sørensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102525 Emilie Botker Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60542 Hans Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen