12000 DDS Roskilde LDM 25, 50 & 200 meter (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69448 Jens Kristiansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 114.0 114.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 113.0 113.0 Mesterskab
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen