12000 DDS Roskilde LDM 25, 50 & 200 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
68855 John Andersen Greve Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Stenløse Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
75269 Mads Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Stenløse Skytteforening J1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68908 Asger Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 115.0 115.0 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96477 Benny Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
60371 Mia Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
82483 Carina Grønbjerg Jakobsen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60904 Bodil Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
89677 Rasmus Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85565 Patricia Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
89459 Sabrina Roed Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
90169 Cecilie Bach Storegaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
87996 Karin Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
82484 Mie Biermann Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening UNG 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
82954 Jesper Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V2 116.0 116.0 Mesterskab
92044 Mikkel Holm Greve Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
90170 Lukas Bach Storgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen