12000 Amtsturnering 4. runde (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 497.0 497.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅKL 514.0 514.0 Mesterskab
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening JUN 566.0 566.0 Mesterskab
VET 547.0 547.0 Mesterskab
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 517.0 517.0 Mesterskab
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 529.0 529.0 Mesterskab
92174 Tore Løland Stenløse Skytteforening 3 555.0 555.0 Mesterskab
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 526.0 526.0 Mesterskab
87373 Michael Low Stenløse Skytteforening 3 532.0 532.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 552.0 552.0 Mesterskab
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 521.0 521.0 Mesterskab
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 552.0 552.0 Mesterskab
60744 Morten K. Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 545.0 545.0 Mesterskab
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 532.0 532.0 Mesterskab
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅKL 573.0 573.0 Mesterskab
91861 David Ansbo Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 552.0 552.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 537.0 537.0 Mesterskab
96237 Arne Jensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 493.0 493.0 Mesterskab
83457 Asger Christensen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening JUN 465.0 465.0 Mesterskab
67881 Johnny Lundvig Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 3 518.0 518.0 Mesterskab
67819 Torben Brødholt Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 508.0 508.0 Mesterskab
68692 Tage Ebbensgaard Roskilde Skytteforening 3 511.0 511.0 Mesterskab
58441 Anker Mortensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 541.0 541.0 Mesterskab
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 563.0 563.0 Mesterskab
66122 Poul Møller Hansen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 558.0 558.0 Mesterskab
58195 Kurt Johnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VET 464.0 464.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2 554.0 554.0 Mesterskab
67841 Peter Rasch Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening 2 550.0 550.0 Mesterskab
67917 Bo Skat Andersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 527.0 527.0 Mesterskab
60279 Palle Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 549.0 549.0 Mesterskab
67852 Morten H. Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 542.0 542.0 Mesterskab
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening 3 528.0 528.0 Mesterskab
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 528.0 528.0 Mesterskab
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 498.0 498.0 Mesterskab
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 461.0 461.0 Mesterskab
84814 Leif Stenkilde Jensen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 528.0 528.0 Mesterskab
67843 Pauli Petersen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening VET 548.0 548.0 Mesterskab
60870 Erik H. Pedersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 526.0 526.0 Mesterskab
69958 Michael K. Barnes Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 532.0 532.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen