12000 Amtsturnering 4. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69607 Søren Hertzum Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
60904 Bodil Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
87990 Nikolai Schwartz Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
94735 Simon Vittov Greve Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
62408 Christian Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
60657 Torben Christensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 117.0 117.0 Mesterskab
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69437 Jytte Olsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
68781 Peter Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
58059 Stefan Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
58212 Axel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
60662 Tina Henriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
94470 Søren Bonde Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 104.0 104.0 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87137 Alexander Hansen-Schwartz Greve Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
60907 Bjarne Straarup Roskilde Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
75269 Mads Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
82375 Allan Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
89677 Rasmus Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Stenløse Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
58211 Bente Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
58190 Lydia Mielow Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
58195 Kurt Johnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
93366 Gustav Mast Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
89459 Sabrina Roed Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
90169 Cecilie Bach Storegaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
56909 John Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
76536 Julie Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61634 Vagn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 110.0 110.0 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Stenløse Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61825 Mogens Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
94398 Søren Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
96349 Christian Petersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
96350 Rasmus Rando Mouritzen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
91773 Edgar Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
60886 Dan Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
62359 Hanne Christiansen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
85565 Patricia Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
61992 Nanna Hother Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
80489 Søren Hansen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
58108 Mike Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
82960 Malthe T. Kristensson Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
96629 Camilla Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening BK3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
69357 Peter Harborg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
93365 Erik Sparholt Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK3 109.0 109.0 Mesterskab
96357 Mark Persson Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
91664 Gert Christensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
70149 Mette Palm Petersen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
82954 Jesper Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
79240 Benny Østerbye Roskilde Skytteforening 3 121.0 121.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 116.0 116.0 Mesterskab
58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87996 Karin Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
96513 Allan Roed Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
78194 Dorte P. Mortensen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69586 Brian Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
96808 Rasmus Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
90170 Lukas Bach Storgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92044 Mikkel Holm Greve Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61738 Frede Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
66684 Mikkel Bolbroe Stenløse Skytteforening 3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
60372 Mette Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
73014 Rasmus P. Olesen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
87992 Emil Magnussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
60300 Mads Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
93362 Amalie Amtoft Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
58209 Durning Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen