12000 Åbent stævne (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
104206 Mads Larsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
104206 Mads Larsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
104205 Axel Friss Gundsølille Sg&if BK 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
104205 Axel Friss Gundsølille Sg&if BK 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
104203 Laurits Brok Gundsølille Sg&if BK 115.0 115.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
104203 Laurits Brok Gundsølille Sg&if BK 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen