12000 Åbent stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104205 Axel Friss Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
104205 Axel Friss Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104808 Lucianna Hansen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104206 Mads Larsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104206 Mads Larsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104808 Lucianna Hansen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104566 Sara Karll Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104203 Laurits Brok Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104203 Laurits Brok Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60372 Mette Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen