12017 Ishøj 15 meter (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
90674 Svend-Aage Sørensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
90674 Svend-Aage Sørensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96477 Benny Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
56827 Niels Müller Kongsted Skytteforening V1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
56827 Niels Müller Kongsted Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
69586 Brian Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
69586 Brian Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102255 Johanna Harmsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102255 Johanna Harmsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102830 Sofie Høj Pedersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102830 Sofie Høj Pedersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
103544 Julie Hyldborg Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103544 Julie Hyldborg Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103934 Nicklas Adelstorp Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103934 Nicklas Adelstorp Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102603 Sebastian Müller Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102603 Sebastian Müller Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97568 Carsten Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97568 Carsten Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94481 Paw Meineche Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94481 Paw Meineche Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102838 Mathilde dela Cruz Hansen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103487 Rasmus O. Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103487 Rasmus O. Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen