12002 Gundsølille 15 meter (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93567 Sara Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
79552 Anders Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102255 Johanna Harmsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102255 Johanna Harmsen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104193 Jasmin Robrahn Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104193 Jasmin Robrahn Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81401 Alex Vinding Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103313 Emil Østergaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103313 Emil Østergaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen