12000 Divisionsskydning 1. runde luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61652 Rasmus Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90605 Rikke Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94208 Vickie Huber Møller Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60318 Kaj Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
60363 Per Madsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
97778 Jannick W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 151.000 151.000 Mesterskab
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83300 Nicolai Pedersen Greve Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
82955 Mille Ingemann Nielsen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
96370 Emma Bjergbakke Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
87996 Karin Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60372 Mette Kjep Andersen Vaabengaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86878 Joachim Sander Jakobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91772 Rihard Kipans Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
60347 Bøje Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90170 Lukas Bach Storgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
94476 Birgit Roed Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98822 Andreas Amtsbille Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
61764 Alon Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94468 Mona Bach Storgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83602 Annette Ulla Madsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
83125 Kirsten Iversen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
68039 Phillip Orup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97779 Jennifer W. Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen