12033 Hvalsø 50 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
58209 Durning Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
58212 Axel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60372 Mette Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60372 Mette Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
58211 Bente Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
90168 Joshua Ersgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
90168 Joshua Ersgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
58190 Lydia Mielow Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen