12021 Greve 50 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Meulengracht Greve Skytteforening 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Meulengracht Greve Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69472 Hans Frederiksen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106123 Esbern Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106123 Esbern Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
83300 Nicolai Pedersen Greve Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
83300 Nicolai Pedersen Greve Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104487 Marcus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
104487 Marcus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen