12000 Divisionsskydning 5. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58212 Axel Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61654 Preben Bach Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60907 Bjarne Straarup Roskilde Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58059 Stefan Holm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
75750 Lars Kristensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80901 Anne Aaslev Olsen Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
69698 Bo Schmidt Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92598 Steen Rasmussen Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88127 Janich Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88002 Helle Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58195 Kurt Johnsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
60657 Torben Christensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
84147 Klaus Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107574 Shamon Bagi Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94126 Søren Riis Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61742 Finn Jørgensen Stenløse Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61825 Mogens Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69404 Lisa Graversen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106774 Frederik B. P. Poggenborg Stenløse Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
79192 Bente Torp Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110841 Erik Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
94470 Søren Bonde Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87008 Julie Sparre Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87990 Nikolai Schwartz Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108068 Sofie Beck Ludvigsen Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
106699 Stephan Thomsen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108538 Christine Klaris Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104923 Nikolaj Esbensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110702 Jacob Mikkelsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
63530 Lisbeth H. Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97568 Carsten Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102839 Søren Christensen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104671 Jasper Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
V3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105106 Nima Romano Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99036 Nicklas Rytter Eliasen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60318 Kaj Rasmussen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60335 Erling Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85450 Ib Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58211 Bente Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101366 Jannik Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68891 Christen D. Clausen Greve Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
69586 Brian Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 1 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69741 Henrik Høj Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
77940 Flemming Rudbeck Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107577 Rico Skov Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107764 Wilma Dam Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56712 Egon Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
70149 Mette Palm Petersen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91664 Gert Christensen Stenløse Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96445 Freddy Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60795 Knud Thylkær Reerslev Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60825 Johnny Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102504 Michael Jøgensen Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
110380 Marcus Stawitzki Ledøje-Smørum Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104567 Victor Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106041 Phillip Simon Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104287 Mie Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110071 Mathilde Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110701 Signe Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58176 Otto Baltsersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
58194 Lau Høeg Pedersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110072 Sofus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
56508 Svend Erik Sjøtlow Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
60368 Mogens Klarskov Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60542 Hans Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen