12002 Gundsølille 15 meter (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107574 Shamon Bagi Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106792 Janick Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen