12002 Gundsølille 15 meter (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten S Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69735 John Andersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81975 Børge Verner Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
81975 Børge Verner Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106127 Birgitte Ott Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94829 Malte Myhlendorph Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
90674 Svend-Aage Sørensen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104700 Nicklas Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106535 Simon Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
106535 Simon Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98056 Ari Bell Andersen Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98056 Ari Bell Andersen Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102254 Nikolaj Feldborg Mortensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
107574 Shamon Bagi Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107576 Frederik Villefrance Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108521 Sune Novrman Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108521 Sune Novrman Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109493 Martin A. Chodziuk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
109493 Martin A. Chodziuk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
109494 Daniel G Halliar Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
109494 Daniel G Halliar Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
109495 Nicki R. Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
109495 Nicki R. Olsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Køge Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Køge Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98762 Cecilie Marie Patshe Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104703 Rasmus Lund Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
104703 Rasmus Lund Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
97439 Christoffer Kjerside Vinther Gundsølille Sg&if J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
78802 Casper Wendt Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
108538 Christine Klaris Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108568 Michael Nielsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108568 Michael Nielsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110093 Justin Just Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110093 Justin Just Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110095 Mikkel Engquist Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110095 Mikkel Engquist Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87465 Sebastian Holmer Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85935 Jens Heinrich Møller Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
90673 Thomas Myhlendorph Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
68899 Britta Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
68807 Michael Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97440 William Hanger Gundsølille Sg&if J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98057 Birk Trollebø Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98057 Birk Trollebø Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102352 Rasmus Hoffmann Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107575 Andreas Hvidberg Petersen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107577 Rico Skov Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107577 Rico Skov Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107764 Wilma Dam Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98760 Nicklas Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
98761 Rasmus Neerup-Jensen Stenløse Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
106792 Janick Nielsen Stenløse Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
73490 Paw Bredesen Tikøb Skytteforening 3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
73490 Paw Bredesen Tikøb Skytteforening 3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
103542 Henning Hansen Roskilde Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
107774 Alexander Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110072 Sofus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110072 Sofus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
107765 Rasmus Storgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
107578 Kasper Sejr Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93363 Christian Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90073 Martin Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107581 Nikolai Agger Høy Køge Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107581 Nikolai Agger Høy Køge Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108062 William Rindsø Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106703 Mikkel Brinchmann Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
99542 Thobias Østergaard Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109066 Mathias Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
109066 Mathias Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen