150 års Jubilæums stævne Bane (GrovVåben, 25m GPA) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening RA 333.000 333.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening RA 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter RA 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds RA 314.000 314.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening RA 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening RA 348.000 348.000 Hovedskydning
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening RA 350.000 350.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening RA 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds RA 343.000 343.000 Hovedskydning
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening RA 355.000 355.000 Hovedskydning
94228 Kim Bossow Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds RA 334.000 334.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF RA 370.000 370.000 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds RA 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening RA 352.000 352.000 Hovedskydning
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds RA 337.000 337.000 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds RA 323.000 323.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening RA 315.000 315.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening RA 329.000 329.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening RA 312.000 312.000 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds RA 376.000 376.000 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds RA 359.000 359.000 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds RA 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds RA 332.000 332.000 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf RA 319.000 319.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening RA 330.000 330.000 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening RA 364.000 364.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening RA 343.000 343.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening RA 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
55047 Bjarke Min Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening RA 324.000 324.000 Hovedskydning
25537 Kari Hillers Skytteklubben DSB/ASF RA 337.000 337.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds RA 334.000 334.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds RA 306.000 306.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening RA 342.000 342.000 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening RA 305.000 305.000 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening RA 326.000 326.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds RA 351.000 351.000 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF RA 339.000 339.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening RA 334.000 334.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen