150 års Jubilæums stævne Bane (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
54285 Andreas Christiansen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 300.0 300.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 1 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 305.0 305.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 329.0 329.0 Hovedskydning
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 317.0 317.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 323.0 323.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
99339 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
28766 Palle Holm Sjørring Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen