150 års Jubilæums stævne - terræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds 3 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
91831 Thomas Overgård Galten Skytteforening 3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds UNG 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
47012 LARS KRUMHOLT Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VET 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
57465 Knud Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
62100 Claus Pedersen Jægerspris Skytteforening 3 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 3 6.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
VET 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Asaa Skytteforening 2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 35.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening VET 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
61751 Christer Marnæs Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 10.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
25537 Kari Hillers Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening VET 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 2 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
58694 Dagmar Winther Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening VET 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
64280 Kristen Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening VET 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20644 Laila Højfeldt Vejle Skytteforening 3 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
38811 Allan Melby Viborg Skytteforening 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
83585 Jonas Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
96741 Peer Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 3 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 2 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
55047 Bjarke Min Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 3 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
96190 Bo Mardov VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 28.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
59744 Henning Melkersen Sorø Skytteforening VET 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 75.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
95907 Dan Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
101299 Liza Sørup Hansen Galten Skytteforening 3 19.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
99448 Svend Priess Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 15.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 2 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
30198 Jesper Marcussen Mejrup Skytteforening 3 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening VET 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 72.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
95338 Michael Dahl Thomassen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
94228 Kim Bossow Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
69497 Bjarne Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34978 Jytte Nørregaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
80900 Kim Nørager Bay Hillerød Skytteforening 3 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening 2 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
94743 Marianne Helene Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening UNG 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
VET 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
94049 Bo Preben Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
41349 Sanne Nørlund Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds UNG 52.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
55346 Brian Rasmussen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
80786 Mads Seier Ahlgren Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
60718 Pernille Hasselby Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening UNG 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 6.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 58.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
35763 Benny Lydersen Særslev Skytteforening 2 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 75.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 75.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 2 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening VET 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 3 55.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 3 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
92435 Lone Stenbæk Brejning- Nr. Omme SF 3 32.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 74.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 2 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds 3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 2 65.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 3 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
28483 Mathias Yde Skive skytteforening 3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Damsholte Skytteforening 3 62.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening VET 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening VET 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
23637 Karsten Broberg Grenå Skyttekreds 2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 1 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VET 14.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 3 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
19602 Michael Bülow Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening UNG 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening 3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening UNG 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
96189 Michael Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 28.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening 2 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
55759 Yngve Ahlgren Holmegaard Skytteforening VET 48.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
66642 Susan Bogetoft Bruun Greve Skytteforening 3 42.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
90672 Bjarne Sigtenborg Herfølge Skytteforening 3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
19744 Erik Jensen Viborg Skytteforening VET 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24190 Lene Broberg Grenå Skyttekreds 3 45.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 51.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening 3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 2 64.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
101344 Adam Drewsen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 68.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
43995 Marc Larsen Aabenraa Skytteforening UNG 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 61.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34854 Steen F. Andersen Særslev Skytteforening 3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
29967 Thomas Kjelddal Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening UNG 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
37638 Simon Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening UNG 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening VET 38.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
97761 Joe Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 49.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
56444 Lærke Baumann Petersen Kongsted Skytteforening UNG 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
55907 Leif I. Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 69.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 71.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 59.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen