150 års Jubilæums stævne - terræn (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
92827 Poul Ognew Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
25537 Kari Hillers Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GR 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 74.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening GR 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
69349 Robert Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GR 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 73.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
91831 Thomas Overgård Galten Skytteforening GR 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening GR 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
43995 Marc Larsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GR 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening GR 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
26061 Martin Fuglsang Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 73.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59744 Henning Melkersen Sorø Skytteforening GR 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub GR 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
68358 Hans Jørgen Larsen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf GR 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
101299 Liza Sørup Hansen Galten Skytteforening GR 11.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
28483 Mathias Yde Skive skytteforening GR 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening GR 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
26402 Jens Krukow Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
94228 Kim Bossow Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
23637 Karsten Broberg Grenå Skyttekreds GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening GR 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i GR 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 0.0 0.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GR 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
23604 Kristian Nørby Larsen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen