Sommerskydning 200m 4 september 2012 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
77684 Hans Erik Skov Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 99.000 99.000 Hovedskydning
77684 Hans Erik Skov Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 108.000 108.000 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
70151 Mathias B H Laursen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
70151 Mathias B H Laursen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab
68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
101315 Bertil Bager Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
101315 Bertil Bager Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 116.000 116.000 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen