Sommerskydning 200m 15 maj 2012 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
101315 Bertil Bager Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
101315 Bertil Bager Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 82.0 82.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
86751 Flemming M B Andersen BWI Skytteafd. ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
86751 Flemming M B Andersen BWI Skytteafd. ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
70514 Rene Westerdahl Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
70514 Rene Westerdahl Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69067 Poul løvendal Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub V2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub V2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen