Landsdelsmesterskab 2013 50/200/300 og 25m pistol (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
70694 Jesper Kristiansen API Skytteforening (Amagerbanens Personale IF) UNG 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
70694 Jesper Kristiansen API Skytteforening (Amagerbanens Personale IF) UNG 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
67377 Thomas Bilde Below Bellahøj Skytteforening ÅK2 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
67377 Thomas Bilde Below Bellahøj Skytteforening ÅK2 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj Akademisk Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj Akademisk Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
101315 Bertil Bager Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
101315 Bertil Bager Skytteforeningen Krudttønden JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen