Terræn skydning på Kalvebod 2010 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 30.0 43.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 34.0 47.0 Mesterskab
55373 Steen Sodborg Ornebjerg Skytteforening VET 21.0 30.0 Mesterskab
65156 Ebbe B. Andersen Ramløse I.f. VET 27.0 39.0 Mesterskab
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 34.0 47.0 Mesterskab
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 35.0 50.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 27.0 39.0 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Tårnby Skytteforening 2 25.0 35.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 28.0 40.0 Mesterskab
79303 Asger Wiuff Herfølge Skytteforening ÅKL 30.0 43.0 Mesterskab
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening ÅKL 32.0 46.0 Mesterskab
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 34.0 49.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 35.0 49.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 34.0 47.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 34.0 47.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 36.0 50.0 Mesterskab
64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse I.f. VET 36.0 51.0 Mesterskab
63799 Theis Decker Ramløse I.f. UNG 29.0 40.0 Mesterskab
60818 Jørgen Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 32.0 46.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 35.0 50.0 Mesterskab
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 35.0 50.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening VET 34.0 49.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 34.0 47.0 Mesterskab
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 21.0 29.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 32.0 44.0 Mesterskab
64413 Michael F. Hansen Esrum Skytteforening 1 34.0 47.0 Mesterskab
65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. 1 34.0 47.0 Mesterskab
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 30.0 42.0 Mesterskab
56943 Steen Petersen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 33.0 46.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 29.0 40.0 Mesterskab
65132 Jannich Niclas Rostgaard Frederiksen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 2 27.0 38.0 Mesterskab
63461 Peter Jensen Ramløse I.f. 1 34.0 47.0 Mesterskab
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening VET 34.0 49.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 27.0 39.0 Mesterskab
56831 Mikkel Steen Andersen Herfølge Skytteforening JUN 16.0 23.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ÅKL 32.0 46.0 Mesterskab
62781 Hans Lund Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening VET 33.0 47.0 Mesterskab
62148 Tom W Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 28.0 39.0 Mesterskab
91893 Jakob Lykke Wiuff Herfølge Skytteforening ÅKL 24.0 34.0 Mesterskab
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 27.0 39.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2 20.0 28.0 Mesterskab
66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2 25.0 35.0 Mesterskab
81615 Ola Hvamstad Akademisk Skytteforening 2 29.0 40.0 Mesterskab
70513 Rene Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening 2 22.0 31.0 Mesterskab
65008 Viggo Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 15.0 21.0 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. 1 35.0 49.0 Mesterskab
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. 1 36.0 50.0 Mesterskab
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 35.0 49.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 28.0 40.0 Mesterskab
62352 Henrik Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 2 27.0 38.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 35.0 49.0 Mesterskab
69621 Peter Mose Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 25.0 36.0 Mesterskab
66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening 2 24.0 33.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 33.0 47.0 Mesterskab
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 35.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
65033 Søren Strate Ramløse I.f. ÅKL 33.0 47.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 32.0 44.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen