Udtagelse til DM 2010 2. omg (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
67648 Jan Wybrandt Tårnby Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
67273 Hans Ole Tolstrup Tårnby Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
67782 Berit K L Gjermandsen Tårnby Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
92734 Palle Skovhus Jensen Akademisk Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
66869 Henrik Mørkeberg Akademisk Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
81615 Ola Hvamstad Akademisk Skytteforening 3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
67204 Knud Bekker Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
69222 Hans Nielsen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 102.000 102.000 Mesterskab
44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
69777 Ole Abildgaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
88761 Martin Bernsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK2 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab
94073 Kwanruan Vaisanen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅK2 57.000 57.000 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 115.000 115.000 Mesterskab
70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
68239 Jørgen Søbæk Sørensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 121.000 121.000 Mesterskab
66721 Svend Mørup Akademisk Skytteforening 3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
69275 Carl Clemmensen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
69886 Jørgen Ringholm Andersen Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst V2 89.000 89.000 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
71622 Poul Laustsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen