2. runde std.pistol-turnering 2013-2014 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
34303 Jørgen Rosted Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
34304 Jørgen Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
20339 Birthe Christensen Hovedgård Skytteforening V2 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 2 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
34225 Peter Eklund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
34327 Heino Madsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 4 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 3 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
88939 Henrik L. Steenhoff Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
94267 Peter Jensen Jelling fS 2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
96288 Anders Johansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 3 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
103054 Bo kruse Jensen Hovedgård Skytteforening 4 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
24896 Ivan Jensen Hovedgård Skytteforening 4 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
34286 Lars Chr. Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 4 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
83920 Bent Heltborg Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
106231 Patrick Greve Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening V1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening V1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
34943 Lasse Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
35259 Benny Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
90723 Peter Terp Vejle Skytteforening 3 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
33831 Jens Thorsen Jelling fS V1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS V2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
106229 Ricky Börjesson Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening V2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
113651 Kurt Jensen Hovedgård Skytteforening 4 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
104673 Lars Fahlén Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 210.000 210.000 Hovedskydning
33731 Martin Møller Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 3 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
110568 Nikolaj Wollenberg Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
110567 Mads Bergmann Holm Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
113654 Leif Thøgersen Hovedgård Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113653 Arne Kruse Hovedgård Skytteforening V2 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
103053 Jesper Dam Hovedgård Skytteforening ÅK2 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
103052 Marcus Dam Hovedgård Skytteforening JUN 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
21189 Holger Hansen Hovedgård Skytteforening V2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
43377 Peter Hjorth Skov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
20944 Peter Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
83916 Jens Michael Jensen Hovedgård Skytteforening 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
100604 Mathias Lauridsen Ølsted Skytteforening ÅK1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
102079 Karsten Bosteen Vejle Skytteforening 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen