Store Skydedag i Musse 2012 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
48926 Bjarne Basse Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
54446 Nicklas Krog Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
54446 Nicklas Krog Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
83818 Andreas Raae Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
90163 Jonas Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
88407 Simone Lund Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
94703 Henrik Johansen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
58727 Michael Andresen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
54063 Leif Lindgaard Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen